Tournament Information

Number : 232
Name : Haru Shanten 2019
Place : Perm, Russia( see National Stats)
Date : 2-4 May. 2019
Players : 84
MERS : 4(Days=3, Countries=0, Players=1, Extra=0)
Rules : Riichi

Podium



1st
-
VASILIY MAKSIMOVSKIY



2nd
-
DENIS KOLPAKOV



3rd
-
OLGA ALEKSEEVA

Results

Position

EMA Number

Last name

First name

Ctry

Points

Mahjong

Ranking

1

-

MAKSIMOVSKIY

VASILIY

1

176100

-

2

-

KOLPAKOV

DENIS

1

158200

-

3

-

ALEKSEEVA

OLGA

1

158100

-

4

-

KOZLOVSKAYA

YANA

1

130800

-

5

-

GONCHARENKO

ALEXANDR

1

130500

-

6

-

PLYASUNOV

VLADISLAV

1

118300

-

7

-

POLYAKOV

KIRILL

1

115000

-

8

-

BOGDANOV

VLADIMIR

1

113700

-

9

-

BUKHARINOV

DMITRIY

1

112700

-

10

-

USKOVA

NATALYA

1

108700

-

11

-

KIM

SOFIYA

1

105400

-

12

-

SOLYAKOV

PAVEL

1

90800

-

13

-

GRISHIN

VIKTOR

1

89800

-

14

-

ERMOLAEV

ALEXEY

1

89300

-

15

-

SHATROVA

VALERIYA

1

85600

-

16

-

TIMOFEEV

VALENTIN

1

83400

-

17

-

YANTS

ALEXANDRA

1

82800

-

18

-

PUKH

MAXIM

1

76900

-

19

-

MAKHOV

KIRILL

1

74900

-

20

-

BOGACHEV

PAVEL

1

68200

-

21

-

MISHAKOVA

LUBOV

1

66800

-

22

-

KIM

VALERIYA

1

64300

-

23

-

MATVEEVA

ALYONA

1

58600

-

24

-

KAPGER

GALINA

1

55600

-

25

-

IVSHIN

SERGEI

1

50500

-

26

-

DEMENTYEVA

SVETLANA

1

50500

-

27

-

DMITRIEV

DMITRIY

1

43100

-

28

-

ZHUCHKOV

NIKITA

1

42300

-

29

-

ALESHIN

SERGEY

1

38900

-

30

-

BONDAREV

ALEXANDR

1

36200

-

31

-

YAKOVLEV

ANDREY

1

33000

-

32

-

ZARUBIN

SERGEY

1

30600

-

33

-

ROGOZIN

LEONID

1

27400

-

34

-

ILINA

DARIA

1

27100

-

35

-

ERMOLAEV

ANDREI

1

25900

-

36

-

KARPOV

ALEXANDR

1

21700

-

37

-

MISHAKOV

DMITRIY

1

18400

-

38

-

GLADYSHEV

SERGEY

1

15000

-

39

-

MONAKOV

ILYA

1

12000

-

40

-

BERDNIKOV

ALEKSANDR

1

9000

-

41

-

DIKUNETS

MARIYA

1

5400

-

42

-

YAZEV

ALEXEY

1

5400

-

43

-

SIROTKIN

DMITRY

1

4300

-

44

-

NOVIKOV

DMITRIY

1

1000

-

45

-

LISIKHINA

LIUDMILA

1

-7500

-

46

-

-

Akira MARUSHIMA

1

-7800

-

47

-

PROSKURIAKOVA

OLGA

1

-15600

-

48

-

ANTROPOV

ANDREY

1

-16900

-

49

-

LISIKHIN

ALEXEY

1

-20100

-

50

-

KOSOLAPOV

NIKITA

1

-22700

-

51

-

ROZHKOVA

ANASTASIYA

1

-27400

-

52

-

KALININ

IVAN

1

-28200

-

53

-

TITOVA

ELENA

1

-28600

-

54

-

TKACHENKO

IVAN

1

-28600

-

55

-

KURMAEV

RENAT

1

-38300

-

56

-

FEDORKEVICH

ANTON

1

-40200

-

57

-

KUZNETSOV

ANTON

1

-46500

-

58

-

RESHETNYAK

ANNA

1

-47000

-

59

-

VYSHIVANNAYA

OXANA

1

-49900

-

60

-

STRELKOV

PAVEL

1

-55100

-

61

-

ZAYAKIN

VLADIMIR

1

-57000

-

62

-

LEBEDEVA

ELENA

1

-58100

-

63

-

KLIMENKO

OLEG

1

-63900

-

64

-

AFONIN

MIKHAIL

1

-67500

-

65

-

NIKOLAEV

LEON

1

-67700

-

66

-

LI

DMITRIY

1

-68400

-

67

-

KIM

OLEG

1

-73300

-

68

-

EREMKINA

MARIA

1

-79900

-

69

-

MYSHKIN

NIKITA

1

-85000

-

70

-

ZHUMABAEVA

NATALYA

1

-88400

-

71

-

BYCHKOVA

NINA

1

-92100

-

72

-

AKSYONOVA

VERONIKA

1

-94900

-

73

-

SANZHAROV

ROMAN

1

-104000

-

74

-

SOROKIN

PAVEL

1

-105400

-

75

-

KISELEV

MAXIM

1

-118400

-

76

-

SUDOPLATOVA

ELENA

1

-151600

-

77

-

ZAREZIN

IVAN

1

-159100

-

78

-

LEMYAKINA

DARYA

1

-164800

-

79

-

PETRUSHCHENKO

SERGEY

1

-168400

-

80

-

SEMAKOV

STANISLAV

1

-171200

-

81

-

ELSHANKIN

ANDREY

1

-179800

-

82

-

USMANOV

RAMIL

1

-202500

-

83

-

PONOSOV

NIKITA

1

-287800

-

84

-

ANDREICHIKOV

DENIS

1

-337000

-

Represented countries

RUS

JPN

83

1

EMA Observer

-