Tournament Information

Number : 254
Name : Aki Shanten 2019
Place : Perm, Russia( see National Stats)
Date : 02-04 Nov. 2019
Players : 64
MERS : 3,5(Days=3, Countries=0, Players=0,5, Extra=0)
Rules : Riichi

Podium



1st
-
Ilya MONAKOV



2nd
-
Ivan ZAREZIN



3rd
-
Sergey PETRUSHCHENKO

Results

Position

EMA Number

Last name

First name

Ctry

Points

Mahjong

Ranking

1

-

MONAKOV

Ilya

1

156500

-

2

-

ZAREZIN

Ivan

1

141200

-

3

-

PETRUSHCHENKO

Sergey

1

137900

-

4

23000005

PAKSHAEV

Konstantin

1

114400

952

5

-

STOLBOVA

Anastasiya

1

108200

-

6

-

BUKHARINOV

Dmitriy

1

102500

-

7

-

ALESHIN

Sergey

1

99300

-

8

19000100

ZHAO

Pu

1

98200

889

9

-

NIKOLAEV

Leon

1

96700

-

10

-

DMITRIEV

Dmitriy

1

92600

-

11

-

NOVIKOV

Dmitriy

1

87400

-

12

-

KOSOLAPOV

Nikita

1

85700

-

13

-

NADANYAN

Vladimir

1

83600

-

14

-

KIM

Sofiya

1

80700

-

15

-

BOGDANOV

Vladimir

1

71900

-

16

-

BOGACHEV

Pavel

1

62400

-

17

-

DEMENTYEVA

Svetlana

1

54300

-

18

-

LUGOVAYA

Liubov

1

53800

-

19

-

GONCHARENKO

Alexandr

1

53100

-

20

-

SIROTKIN

Dmitry

1

52200

-

21

-

BYKOVA

Yulia

1

51600

-

22

-

USKOVA

Natalya

1

51100

-

23

-

VODILOV

Dmitriy

1

47000

-

24

-

MISHAKOVA

Lubov

1

34700

-

25

-

ROZHKOVA

Anastasiya

1

25200

-

26

-

MISHAKOV

Dmitriy

1

9000

-

27

-

TIMOFEEV

Valentin

1

7900

-

28

-

BONDAREV

Alexandr

1

4600

-

29

-

ERMOLAEV

Alexey

1

2800

-

30

-

KAPGER

Galina

1

1700

-

31

-

SOROKIN

Pavel

1

-700

-

32

-

MYSHKIN

Nikita

1

-2400

-

33

-

ILINA

Daria

1

-3400

-

34

-

TITOVA

Elena

1

-11100

-

35

-

GORYACHEVA

Elena

1

-12200

-

36

-

BORZONOGOV

Vitaly

1

-15000

-

37

-

NETESOV

Nikolay

1

-20800

-

38

-

VAGAPOVA

Aigul

1

-22400

-

39

-

RYZHKIN

Daniil

1

-29700

-

40

-

PANCHENKO

Kirill

1

-33800

-

41

-

SKIBIN

Anatoliy

1

-36700

-

42

-

ALEKSEEVA

Olga

1

-39000

-

43

-

KOLPAKOV

Denis

1

-40000

-

44

-

KALININ

Sergey

1

-45500

-

45

-

MATVEEVA

Alyona

1

-46300

-

46

-

ZABELIN

Aleksandr

1

-56200

-

47

-

ZHUMABAEVA

Natalya

1

-56300

-

48

-

GALYSHEV

Anton

1

-57000

-

49

-

SOLYAKOV

Pavel

1

-58200

-

50

-

NECHITAILO

Margarita

1

-62500

-

51

-

BIKBULATOVA

Yuliya

1

-62700

-

52

-

BALDINA

Galina

1

-64100

-

53

-

KAPLAN

Andrey

1

-70500

-

54

-

ZAYAKIN

Vladimir

1

-86900

-

55

-

KIM

Oleg

1

-93900

-

56

-

KHROMOV

Kirill

1

-98800

-

57

-

FEDORKEVICH

Anton

1

-104200

-

58

-

POLYAKOV

Kirill

1

-104800

-

59

-

VYSHIVANNAYA

Oxana

1

-105500

-

60

-

BUTYRSKIKH

Anna

1

-114400

-

61

-

KISELEV

Maxim

1

-169200

-

62

-

RAKHIMOV

Timur

1

-189900

-

63

-

LOGINOVA

Yulia

1

-217900

-

64

-

CHUDINOV

Andrey

1

-294400

-

Represented countries

RUS

POL

NOR

62

1

1

EMA Observer

-