Tournament Information

Number : 257
Name : Saint Petersburg Open 2019
Place : Saint Petersburg, Russia( see National Stats)
Date : 23-24 Nov. 2019
Players : 64
MERS : 2,5(Days=2, Countries=0, Players=0,5, Extra=0)
Rules : Riichi

Podium



1st
-
Nikita KOTLOV



2nd
-
Anton NOVIKOV



3rd
-
Oleg KLIMENKO

Results

Position

EMA Number

Last name

First name

Ctry

Points

Mahjong

Ranking

1

-

KOTLOV

Nikita

1

212400

-

2

-

NOVIKOV

Anton

1

168800

-

3

-

KLIMENKO

Oleg

1

117300

-

4

-

LOGINOVA

Yulia

1

111000

-

5

-

ERENTSOV

Oleg

1

101400

-

6

-

NADANYAN

Vladimir

1

97500

-

7

-

LI

Dmitriy

1

91000

-

8

-

PROSKURIAKOVA

Olga

1

90700

-

9

-

ALEKSEEVA

Olga

1

88500

-

10

-

ZAKHARENKOV

Maksim

1

83400

-

11

-

KHROMOV

Kirill

1

80000

-

12

-

KOROBEYNIKOV

Vladimir

1

68300

-

13

-

KOZLOVSKAYA

Yana

1

59600

-

14

-

KISELEV

Maxim

1

58600

-

15

-

POGOSYAN

Tamara

1

56700

-

16

-

USKOVA

Natalya

1

53200

-

17

-

LEONTIEV

Alexey

1

52500

-

18

-

DENISOV

Evgeniy

1

50200

-

19

-

SIROTKIN

Dmitry

1

47600

-

20

04040048

HUYNH

Joe-Calberson

1

35100

698

21

-

NOVIKOV

Dmitriy

1

30200

-

22

-

SYCHEV

Ivan

1

29100

-

23

-

KONOVALOV

Mikhail

1

28900

-

24

-

BYKOV

Dmitriy

1

23300

-

25

-

ROZHKOVA

Anastasiya

1

18200

-

26

-

KALININ

Sergey

1

16100

-

27

-

ALESHIN

Sergey

1

14200

-

28

-

CHEKAN

Vikmar

1

13400

-

29

-

KOZHENOV

Sergey

1

12800

-

30

-

MAXIMOV

Andrei

1

11100

-

31

-

ILINA

Daria

1

-2800

-

32

-

SOROKIN

Pavel

1

-5700

-

33

-

NIKOLAEV

Leon

1

-7000

-

34

-

MANIAKHIN

Petr

1

-8100

-

35

-

YAKOVLEV

Andrey

1

-13700

-

36

-

MALCHANAU

Aliaksei

1

-15500

-

37

-

PETRUSHCHENKO

Sergey

1

-17500

-

38

-

GRISHIN

Viktor

1

-32900

-

39

-

LARTSEVA

Olga

1

-40300

-

40

-

UTIN

Ilya

1

-42300

-

41

-

PLYASUNOV

Vladislav

1

-46500

-

42

-

SIMONOVA

Svetlana

1

-47500

-

43

-

MONAKOV

Ilya

1

-48700

-

44

-

SHIRSHOV

Alexander

1

-50800

-

45

-

BOGDANOV

Vladimir

1

-51600

-

46

-

GABDULLINA

Dinara

1

-62100

-

47

-

GORYACHEVA

Elena

1

-68400

-

48

-

DULENKO

Galina

1

-73100

-

49

-

LOIKO

Alexey

1

-73400

-

50

-

VAKHONIN

Stepan

1

-73700

-

51

-

KLOCHKOVA

Anastasiya

1

-88900

-

52

-

VOVNENKO

Grigoriy

1

-92800

-

53

-

PETUHOV

Mikhail

1

-94300

-

54

-

KLOCHKOV

Andrey

1

-94300

-

55

-

USMANOV

Ramil

1

-97700

-

56

-

KULHAYEVA

Varvara

1

-99100

-

57

-

NECHITAILO

Margarita

1

-118800

-

58

-

BEZUGLOVA

Anastasiya

1

-121400

-

59

-

KAPGER

Galina

1

-122400

-

60

-

KUZNETSOVA

Maria

1

-128800

-

61

-

NETREBINA

Evgenia

1

-129400

-

62

-

MAKSIMOVSKIY

Vasiliy

1

-166500

-

63

-

SUBSTITUT

player

-

1

-300000

-

64

-

SUBSTITUT

player 2

-

1

-300000

-

Represented countries

RUS

BLR

---
-

FRA

58

3

2

1

EMA Observer

-