Tournament Information

Number : 291
Name : HEIWA NOMI NO MAJAN TAISEN 2023
Place : COLOGNE, Germany( see National Stats)
Date : 15-16 April 2023
Players : 60
MERS : 3(Days=2, Countries=0,5, Players=0,5, Extra=0)
Rules : Riichi

Podium



1st
04160092
MANUEL TERTRE



2nd
21000014
ANNA ZUBENKO



3rd
08010730
MENNO DEIJ - VAN RIJSWIJK

Results

Position

EMA Number

Last name

First name

Ctry

Points

Mahjong

Ranking

1

04160092

TERTRE

MANUEL

1

111400

1000

2

21000014

ZUBENKO

ANNA

1

86600

983

3

08010730

DEIJ - VAN RIJSWIJK

MENNO

1

75700

966

4

21000067

VEREMENKO

ANASTASIIA

1

75100

949

5

05000001

KUHNEL

THOMAS

1

64000

932

6

02010085

PELGRIMS

RAPHAEL

1

63900

915

7

02010089

KEIL

HADDOU

1

56400

898

8

05900008

BANSEMER

SILKE

1

54000

881

9

19000077

MELLER

MIL322OSZ

1

53500

864

10

09990047

GERMEYS

JASPER

1

51500

847

11

05100153

HAHN

TIMUR

1

48200

831

12

08010436

POTMEER

PIETER

1

47800

814

13

02010062

VAMECQ

LAURENT

1

38100

797

14

05100155

KAMMER

STEFANIE

1

36900

780

15

02010058

RENARD

ARNAUD

1

34000

763

16

05100100

MANTEN

SABINE

1

33800

746

17

02010038

DE ROOCK

CHRIS

1

30600

729

18

05100016

JENJAHN

MONIKA

1

27800

712

19

02010073

VROONHOVE

THIBAULT

1

26800

695

20

05000009

MIELKE

CHRISTOPHER

1

22900

678

21

02010025

KOPMANIS

RUDI

1

18400

661

22

02010039

DERMOUT

JOS

1

14000

644

23

05000018

MUNDEL

ROBERT

1

13900

627

24

05000017

LE

TRAN THAI

1

12800

610

25

05100171

NOWAKOWSKI

JULIAN

1

12300

593

26

02010086

MASSON

AYMERIC

1

4900

576

27

21000015

IVANOV

MAKSYM

1

4200

559

28

04040048

HUYNH

JOE-CALBERSON

1

2500

542

29

05100161

RAPPE

MARCO

1

1100

525

30

05900002

KÖNIG

NADINE

1

500

508

31

02010056

PHANPANICH

PITI

1

100

492

32

02010079

SERRIER

LEONIE

1

-2200

475

33

02010043

WECKHUYZEN

TINE

1

-2200

475

34

05000019

SHI

JINGHAN

1

-10600

441

35

04040105

EA

ANTHONY

1

-11000

424

36

05000006

WANG

JUNYU

1

-15200

407

37

05000012

JIN

ZHEMING

1

-16600

390

38

02010084

DELAUCHE

SOPHIE

1

-22500

373

39

05000015

KARAMYSHEV

ARTEM

1

-24700

356

40

05000007

ZHANG

LANXIN

1

-27300

339

41

21000055

YAREMENKO

SVETA

1

-27400

322

42

02010080

CHABERT

PIERRE

1

-28300

305

43

02010087

HANNINEN

NOOA

1

-28500

288

44

02000001

D AGOSTINO

MARCO

1

-32600

271

45

05000016

KLEINEICK

LEONIE

1

-33500

254

46

08010737

BOUWMAN

IVAR

1

-39100

237

47

08010741

BRINK

JURGEN

1

-44500

220

48

21000043

NEDOKUSHEV

MYKHAILO

1

-46400

203

49

05000014

GLADCHENKO

ALISA

1

-46800

186

50

05100168

GÖSER

THERESA

1

-54800

169

51

05000013

AXMANN

MAXIMILIAN

1

-55600

153

52

04160081

FOUQUES

JULIEN

1

-56000

136

53

02010061

GONSTAS

THOMAS

1

-57900

119

54

02010074

DEVILLEZ

HENRI

1

-66800

102

55

04160080

CHEN

CHAOLEI

1

-69800

85

56

02010082

RENE DE COTRET

LUC

1

-71800

68

57

-

THIESSEN

MICHAEL

1

-79300

-

58

02010054

VAN LEUVEN

JOEL

1

-107300

34

59

-

SUBSTITUT

PLAYER

-

1

-165000

-

60

02010076

NIEL

ANH SOPHIE

1

-167400

0

Represented countries

GER

BEL

UKR

FRA

NED

SWE

POL

---
-

22

21

5

5

4

1

1

1

EMA Observer

EMA Observer : Pieter Potmeer Observer report