Tournament Information

Number : 190
Name : Haru Shanten 2018
Place : Perm, Russia( see National Stats)
Date : 28-30-01 April 2018
Players : 72
MERS : 3,5(Days=3, Countries=0, Players=0,5, Extra=0)
Rules : Riichi

Podium



1st
15020030
Vladimir ZAYAKIN



2nd
15020045
Kirill PENKIN



3rd
15020051
Leonid ROGOZIN

Results

Position

EMA Number

Last name

First name

Ctry

Points

Mahjong

Ranking

1

15020030

ZAYAKIN

Vladimir

1

177800

1000

2

15020045

PENKIN

Kirill

1

138600

986

3

15020051

ROGOZIN

Leonid

1

135700

972

4

15990069

MONAKOV

Ilya

1

130700

958

5

15020089

ZHUCHKOV

Nikita

1

128800

944

6

15990168

PLYASUNOV

Vladislav

1

117100

930

7

15020080

BUKHARINOV

Dmitriy

1

113000

915

8

15020002

TELEGIN

Yuriy

1

111100

901

9

15990068

PAVLOV

Georgy

1

107500

887

10

15990173

MISHAKOV

Dmitriy

1

99200

873

11

15990288

PETRUSHCHENKO

Sergey

1

93000

859

12

15020071

SHALIMOVA

Elena

1

86700

845

13

15990099

BOGDANOV

Vladimir

1

86500

831

14

15990012

NOVIKOV

Vitaly

1

82600

817

15

15020052

ILYIN

Artyom

1

79100

803

16

15020081

MUSYAMOV

Ruslan

1

71900

789

17

15990171

ILINA

Daria

1

69600

775

18

15990164

VOLODIN

Dmitriy

1

66400

761

19

15990176

GOLIKOVA

Natalia

1

65500

746

20

15990266

MISHAKOVA

Lubov

1

63200

732

21

15990160

SAKSONOVA

Ksenia

1

55200

718

22

15990333

POLYAKOV

Kirill

1

53100

704

23

15990342

ALEKSEEVA

Olga

1

36400

690

24

15020053

KOLPAKOV

Denis

1

35000

676

25

15020073

LEVIN

Sergey

1

34300

662

26

15020082

MUKSINOVA

Liliya

1

26100

648

27

15990297

SOROKIN

Pavel

1

21700

634

28

15020063

SOLYAKOV

Pavel

1

21700

634

29

15020057

YEROFEEV

Ruslan

1

17300

606

30

15990338

YUDINTSEV

Maksim

1

16500

592

31

15020058

KALININ

Ivan

1

15000

577

32

15020054

GALYSHEV

Anton

1

13400

563

33

15990070

SHPILMAN

Anna

1

5300

549

34

15990155

SIROTKIN

Dmitry

1

3000

535

35

15990147

VYSHIVANNAYA

Oxana

1

2400

521

36

15990258

BYKOVA

Yulia

1

-3900

507

37

15020033

GLADYSHEV

Sergey

1

-7500

493

38

15020003

ZAREZIN

Ivan

1

-8400

479

39

15020049

SEDNEV

Alexandr

1

-11400

465

40

15990253

BORZONOGOV

Vitaly

1

-22100

451

41

15020031

KIM

Oleg

1

-22500

437

42

15990323

GAYNULINA

Liudmila

1

-23000

423

43

15020083

ZHUMABAEVA

Natalya

1

-24800

408

44

15990322

BOGACHEV

Pavel

1

-25000

394

45

15020050

KOZLOVSKAYA

Yana

1

-25300

380

46

15020056

TYURNIN

Alexey

1

-28900

366

47

15020047

YANTS

Alexandra

1

-35800

352

48

15020060

PONOSOV

Nikita

1

-37300

338

49

15020040

PERTSEVA

Elena

1

-49700

324

50

15020084

VAGAPOVA

Aigul

1

-50100

310

51

15020074

USKOVA

Natalya

1

-50800

296

52

15020085

AKSYONOVA

Veronika

1

-58600

282

53

15020069

BOHAN

Maria

1

-59400

268

54

15990235

NIKOLAEV

Leon

1

-62400

254

55

15020044

BONDAREV

Alexandr

1

-63000

239

56

15990198

LEONTIEV

Alexey

1

-68100

225

57

15020064

MATROSOVA

Natalia

1

-69600

211

58

15020067

SHATROVA

Valeriya

1

-79300

197

59

15020048

LEMYAKINA

Darya

1

-79800

183

60

15020037

STOLBOVA

Anastasiya

1

-80900

169

61

15990340

ERMOLAEV

Alexey

1

-82700

155

62

15990303

TOLOCHNYI

Nikolai

1

-89100

141

63

15990133

ELSHANKIN

Andrey

1

-96400

127

64

15020086

KAPGER

Galina

1

-97800

113

65

15020061

DEMENTYEVA

Svetlana

1

-106500

99

66

15990251

LUGANNIKOV

Denis

1

-126100

85

67

15990312

YUSHINA

Anna

1

-127100

70

68

15020087

GRIBANOVA

Kseniya

1

-142900

56

69

15020068

KLIMENKO

Oleg

1

-157900

42

70

15020046

SEDNEVA

Nataliya

1

-163600

28

71

15020088

ZABELIN

Aleksandr

1

-164000

14

72

-

SUBSTITUT

player

-

1

-360000

-

Represented countries

RUS

---
-

71

1

EMA Observer

EMA Observer : Sergey PETRUSHCHENKO Observer report