Tournament Information

Number : 194
Name : RCR Saint Petersburg South Cup 2018
Place : Saint-Petersburg, Russia( see National Stats)
Date : 10-11 June 2018
Players : 72
MERS : 2,5(Days=2, Countries=0, Players=0,5, Extra=0)
Rules : Riichi

Podium



1st
15990147
Oxana VYSHIVANNAYA



2nd
15990255
Anton NOVIKOV



3rd
15990300
Ludmila KUROPTEVA

Results

Position

EMA Number

Last name

First name

Ctry

Points

Mahjong

Ranking

1

15990147

VYSHIVANNAYA

Oxana

1

192200

1000

2

15990255

NOVIKOV

Anton

1

160900

986

3

15990300

KUROPTEVA

Ludmila

1

117200

972

4

15990298

SYCHEV

Ivan

1

116600

958

5

15990347

KALININ

Sergey

1

110200

944

6

20000003

TANANUSHKA

Uladzimir

1

103600

930

7

15990322

BOGACHEV

Pavel

1

99100

915

8

15990171

ILINA

Daria

1

99100

915

9

15990160

SAKSONOVA

Ksenia

1

91700

887

10

15990236

BYKOV

Dmitriy

1

85900

873

11

15990288

PETRUSHCHENKO

Sergey

1

81400

859

12

15990145

ZAYCHIKOV

Dmitrii

1

76800

845

13

15990346

POTASHEVA

Evgeniya

1

74700

831

14

15990342

ALEKSEEVA

Olga

1

72000

817

15

15990099

BOGDANOV

Vladimir

1

70300

803

16

15990068

PAVLOV

Georgy

1

56200

789

17

15990282

KHROMOV

Kirill

1

54900

775

18

15990253

BORZONOGOV

Vitaly

1

53800

761

19

15990069

MONAKOV

Ilya

1

50800

746

20

15990155

SIROTKIN

Dmitry

1

47300

732

21

15990235

NIKOLAEV

Leon

1

44300

718

22

15990164

VOLODIN

Dmitriy

1

42800

704

23

15990198

LEONTIEV

Alexey

1

37400

690

24

15990308

SHIRSHOV

Alexander

1

31100

676

25

15990049

TKACHENKO

Nikita

1

29900

662

26

15990341

BEZUGLOVA

Anastasiya

1

25400

648

27

15990314

UTIN

Ilya

1

18600

634

28

15990055

NEVZOROV

Aleksandr

1

17300

620

29

15990202

GRISHAEV

Nikita

1

17100

606

30

15990313

DUBROVIN

Sergey

1

16900

592

31

15990266

MISHAKOVA

Lubov

1

14300

577

32

15990200

ALESHIN

Sergey

1

13500

563

33

15990348

DENISOV

Evgeniy

1

8900

549

34

20000002

VEREBEI

Pavel

1

6700

535

35

15020071

SHALIMOVA

Elena

1

4500

521

36

20000004

TSYVINSKI

Siarhei

1

1000

507

37

15990118

SAPERKIN

Leonid

1

800

493

38

15990312

YUSHINA

Anna

1

-3700

479

39

15020020

LISIKHINA

Liudmila

1

-10800

465

40

15990304

KUZIN

Aleksandr

1

-12100

451

41

15990349

FEDOSOV

Alexey

1

-18200

437

42

15990350

GROMOVA

Elena

1

-19500

423

43

15990315

MANIAKHIN

Petr

1

-30400

408

44

20000005

HRYHARUK

Anastasiya

1

-30800

394

45

15990280

NADANYAN

Vladimir

1

-31900

380

46

15990176

GOLIKOVA

Natalia

1

-36000

366

47

15990114

PETUHOV

Mikhail

1

-38100

352

48

15990278

NOVIKOV

Dmitriy

1

-39100

338

49

15990294

KUBA

Anastasiya

1

-41700

324

50

15990224

IMAMUTDINOVA

Olesya

1

-42200

310

51

15990323

GAYNULINA

Liudmila

1

-49600

296

52

20000006

AMELEVICH

Maksim

1

-52600

282

53

15990320

LI

Dmitriy

1

-53100

268

54

15020084

VAGAPOVA

Aigul

1

-56200

254

55

15020013

LISIKHIN

Alexey

1

-57500

239

56

15990296

MAXIMOV

Andrei

1

-58600

225

57

15990310

KONOVALOV

Mikhail

1

-67100

211

58

15990305

TITOVA

Anna

1

-67500

197

59

15990019

NETREBINA

Evgenia

1

-70100

183

60

15990070

SHPILMAN

Anna

1

-72100

169

61

15990173

MISHAKOV

Dmitriy

1

-76000

155

62

20000007

MIKHALCHENIA

Tatsiana

1

-80600

141

63

15990317

SIMONOVA

Svetlana

1

-94500

127

64

15020051

ROGOZIN

Leonid

1

-96300

113

65

15990297

SOROKIN

Pavel

1

-106900

99

66

15990285

LANTSOV

Andrey

1

-110200

85

67

15990330

SVIRIDOVA

Valentina

1

-114700

70

68

15020039

POROSHIN

Semyon

1

-121800

56

69

15020050

KOZLOVSKAYA

Yana

1

-133000

42

70

15990258

BYKOVA

Yulia

1

-168600

28

71

15990205

KARTASHIOV

Pavel

1

-254500

14

72

-

SUBSTITUT

player

-

1

-300000

-

Represented countries

RUS

BLR

---
-

65

6

1

EMA Observer

-