Tournament Information

Number : 210
Name : VII Russian Riichi Championship Aki Shanten 2018
Place : Perm, Russia( see National Stats)
Date : 17-18 Nov. 2018
Players : 92
MERS : 3(Days=2, Countries=0, Players=1, Extra=0)
Rules : Riichi

Podium



1st
15990168
Vladislav PLYASUNOV



2nd
15020014
Elena TITOVA



3rd
15990155
Dmitry SIROTKIN

Results

Position

EMA Number

Last name

First name

Ctry

Points

Mahjong

Ranking

1

15990168

PLYASUNOV

Vladislav

1

170000

1000

2

15020014

TITOVA

Elena

1

155800

989

3

15990155

SIROTKIN

Dmitry

1

152000

978

4

15990099

BOGDANOV

Vladimir

1

140900

967

5

15020052

ILYIN

Artyom

1

116700

956

6

15020055

DMITRIEV

Dmitriy

1

114900

945

7

15020067

SHATROVA

Valeriya

1

112900

934

8

15020034

SKARLAT

Evgeniy

1

111700

923

9

15990147

VYSHIVANNAYA

Oxana

1

108300

912

10

15990200

ALESHIN

Sergey

1

105500

901

11

15020068

KLIMENKO

Oleg

1

105500

901

12

15020037

STOLBOVA

Anastasiya

1

104400

879

13

15020090

MATVEEVA

Alyona

1

100200

868

14

15990284

LOGINOVA

Yulia

1

77300

857

15

15990365

KOKORIN

Denis

1

73400

846

16

15990288

PETRUSHCHENKO

Sergey

1

72800

835

17

15020060

PONOSOV

Nikita

1

67900

824

18

15990164

VOLODIN

Dmitriy

1

67000

813

19

15990274

KOZLOV

Viktor

1

64300

802

20

15020063

SOLYAKOV

Pavel

1

62700

791

21

15990322

BOGACHEV

Pavel

1

57000

780

22

15990103

VASILIEV

Sergey

1

56600

769

23

15990133

ELSHANKIN

Andrey

1

49200

758

24

15990278

NOVIKOV

Dmitriy

1

48900

747

25

-

-

Akira MARUSHIMA

1

44700

-

26

15990173

MISHAKOV

Dmitriy

1

44600

725

27

15020044

BONDAREV

Alexandr

1

42600

714

28

15020074

USKOVA

Natalya

1

39100

703

29

15020091

SANZHAROV

Roman

1

35300

692

30

15020092

KISELEV

Maxim

1

35000

681

31

15020041

KINZIBAEV

Ernest

1

31600

670

32

15990342

ALEKSEEVA

Olga

1

26800

659

33

15990340

ERMOLAEV

Alexey

1

26600

648

34

15990235

NIKOLAEV

Leon

1

25500

637

35

15020089

ZHUCHKOV

Nikita

1

22800

626

36

15020002

TELEGIN

Yuriy

1

21700

615

37

15020050

KOZLOVSKAYA

Yana

1

11800

604

38

15990069

MONAKOV

Ilya

1

11300

593

39

15990229

MJASNIKOV

Konstantin

1

9700

582

40

15990321

KOTLOV

Nikita

1

9300

571

41

15020053

KOLPAKOV

Denis

1

8700

560

42

15020048

LEMYAKINA

Darya

1

7200

549

43

15020031

KIM

Oleg

1

5200

538

44

15990237

VESELOV

Maxim

1

2700

527

45

15020069

BOHAN

Maria

1

2200

516

46

15990266

MISHAKOVA

Lubov

1

1300

505

47

15020036

BIKBULATOVA

Yuliya

1

100

495

48

15990282

KHROMOV

Kirill

1

-3100

484

49

15020035

SKIBIN

Anatoliy

1

-3800

473

50

15020030

ZAYAKIN

Vladimir

1

-11100

462

51

15020085

AKSYONOVA

Veronika

1

-15000

451

52

15990367

ESIPOVA

Anna

1

-15700

440

53

15990280

NADANYAN

Vladimir

1

-18000

429

54

15990320

LI

Dmitriy

1

-20600

418

55

15990171

ILINA

Daria

1

-20600

418

56

15020093

BUTYRSKIKH

Anna

1

-20700

396

57

15020094

GONCHARENKO

Alexandr

1

-25200

385

58

15990108

CHERNYKH

Anastasiya

1

-27100

374

59

15020003

ZAREZIN

Ivan

1

-30200

363

60

15990333

POLYAKOV

Kirill

1

-30700

352

61

15020061

DEMENTYEVA

Svetlana

1

-30900

341

62

15020010

KIM

Valeriya

1

-33300

330

63

15990368

YAKUTOVICH

Alexey

1

-34600

319

64

15020071

SHALIMOVA

Elena

1

-38200

308

65

15020012

FEDORKEVICH

Anton

1

-39400

297

66

15020080

BUKHARINOV

Dmitriy

1

-39400

297

67

15020084

VAGAPOVA

Aigul

1

-41900

275

68

15990184

ALTYNCHURIN

Alexandr

1

-45700

264

69

15020095

MINGAZOV

Ruslan

1

-49800

253

70

15020011

KARPOV

Alexandr

1

-54500

242

71

15020046

SEDNEVA

Nataliya

1

-55600

231

72

15020086

KAPGER

Galina

1

-61500

220

73

15990369

KHALTURIN

Yuriy

1

-67200

209

74

15990370

MELNIKOVA

Anna

1

-79200

198

75

15990198

LEONTIEV

Alexey

1

-80200

187

76

15990371

ROZHKOVA

Anastasiya

1

-84000

176

77

15020054

GALYSHEV

Anton

1

-84600

165

78

15990142

AFONIN

Mikhail

1

-84700

154

79

15020096

KIM

Sofiya

1

-86200

143

80

15020083

ZHUMABAEVA

Natalya

1

-89200

132

81

15020051

ROGOZIN

Leonid

1

-89500

121

82

15990372

DANCHENKOV

Vladimir

1

-101800

110

83

15990347

KALININ

Sergey

1

-105800

99

84

15020033

GLADYSHEV

Sergey

1

-112000

88

85

15020088

ZABELIN

Aleksandr

1

-114100

77

86

15020045

PENKIN

Kirill

1

-117100

66

87

15020049

SEDNEV

Alexandr

1

-121000

55

88

15990366

SHARAFUTDINOVA

Gulnara

1

-148600

44

89

15990297

SOROKIN

Pavel

1

-166700

33

90

15020087

GRIBANOVA

Kseniya

1

-177300

22

91

15020017

TIMOFEEV

Valentin

1

-188800

11

92

-

SUBSTITUT

player

-

1

-300000

-

Represented countries

RUS

JPN

---
-

90

1

1

EMA Observer

-