Tournament Information

Number : 252
Name : Minsk Midori open 2019
Place : Minsk, BELARUS( see National Stats)
Date : 19-20 Oct. 2019
Players : 44
MERS : 2,5(Days=2, Countries=0, Players=0,5, Extra=0)
Rules : Riichi

Podium



1st
15990433
Egor EGOROV



2nd
15990342
Olga ALEKSEEVA



3rd
21000055
Sveta YAREMENKO

Results

Position

EMA Number

Last name

First name

Ctry

Points

Mahjong

Ranking

1

15990433

EGOROV

Egor

1

205300

1000

2

15990342

ALEKSEEVA

Olga

1

114600

977

3

21000055

YAREMENKO

Sveta

1

109600

953

4

20000014

BUTRYS

Siarhei

1

106200

930

5

20000002

VEREBEI

Pavel

1

104000

907

6

15990200

ALESHIN

Sergey

1

100900

884

7

20000019

KULHAYEVA

Varvara

1

100300

860

8

21000015

IVANOV

Maksym

1

71700

837

9

20000017

KABAK

Yury

1

68700

814

10

21000068

BEZUHLYI

Oleksii

1

85900

791

11

20000021

MALCHANAU

Aliaksei

1

55300

767

12

15020068

KLIMENKO

Oleg

1

42500

744

13

15990280

NADANYAN

Vladimir

1

39700

721

14

21000026

VARCHENKO

Dmitriy

1

33800

698

15

-

SPELNICOVA

Ira

1

33400

-

16

21000037

SHATOKHIN

Danil

1

28200

651

17

20000022

MISKEVICH

Roman

1

15900

628

18

21000043

NEDOKUSHEV

Mykhailo

1

12100

605

19

21000051

LOGVINOV

Oleksii

1

30900

581

20

15020092

KISELEV

Maxim

1

9200

558

21

20000020

LOIKO

Alexey

1

7200

535

22

20000003

TANANUSHKA

Uladzimir

1

-800

512

23

21000038

ALIMOVA

Nataliya

1

-15900

488

24

21000005

BALANYUK

Vitaly

1

-16400

465

25

20000006

AMELEVICH

Maksim

1

-9800

442

26

15990294

KUBA

Anastasiya

1

-30000

419

27

20000012

BIZHANOVA

Raziya

1

-32400

395

28

20000015

FIASHCHUK

Artsiom

1

-35200

372

29

21000075

ONISHCHENKO

Yulia

1

-36900

349

30

20000005

HRYHARUK

Anastasiya

1

-44100

326

31

20000007

MIKHALCHENIA

Tatsiana

1

-47200

302

32

15990147

VYSHIVANNAYA

Oxana

1

-48500

279

33

20000004

TSYVINSKI

Siarhei

1

-55500

256

34

20000029

RUTKOVSKIY

Anton

1

-43000

233

35

20000009

TANANUSHKA

Aliaksandr

1

-63600

209

36

15990312

YUSHINA

Anna

1

-74100

186

37

20000026

KIRNICHNY

Ilya

1

-75000

163

38

20000001

ILKEVICH

Anastasiya

1

-77300

140

39

20000025

ANTSIPAVA

Antanina

1

-82800

116

40

20000018

KHVALUK

Polina

1

-86600

93

41

20000011

BARYSEVICH

Aliaksei

1

-88500

70

42

20000027

SVIDUNOVICH

Yaroslav

1

-79700

47

43

21000067

VEREMENKO

Anastasiia

1

-148200

23

44

20000028

SHARAKH

Timothy

1

-183900

0

Represented countries

BLR

UKR

RUS

MDA

23

11

9

1

EMA Observer

-