Tournament Information

Number : 218
Name : Snow Dragon 2019
Place : Novosibirsk, Russia( see National Stats)
Date : 4-5 Jan. 2019
Players : 56
MERS : 2,5(Days=2, Countries=0, Players=0,5, Extra=0)
Rules : Riichi

Podium



1st
15020010
Valeriya KIM



2nd
15990099
Vladimir BOGDANOV



3rd
15020090
Alyona MATVEEVA

Results

Position

EMA Number

Last name

First name

Ctry

Points

Mahjong

Ranking

1

15020010

KIM

Valeriya

1

194000

1000

2

15990099

BOGDANOV

Vladimir

1

183200

982

3

15020090

MATVEEVA

Alyona

1

131800

964

4

15990381

PUKH

Maxim

1

117400

945

5

15020060

PONOSOV

Nikita

1

91100

927

6

15020056

TYURNIN

Alexey

1

81300

909

7

15020014

TITOVA

Elena

1

79900

891

8

15990155

SIROTKIN

Dmitry

1

58100

873

9

15990171

ILINA

Daria

1

58000

855

10

15020011

KARPOV

Alexandr

1

54100

836

11

15020086

KAPGER

Galina

1

51400

818

12

15990382

GOLUBEV

Andrey

1

38700

800

13

15990322

BOGACHEV

Pavel

1

38400

782

14

15020022

SVIRID

Stanislav

1

38200

764

15

15020006

ZARUBIN

Sergey

1

37000

745

16

15990383

SUDOPLATOVA

Elena

1

35400

727

17

15020091

SANZHAROV

Roman

1

34700

709

18

15990384

NESTEROV

Ilya

1

32100

691

19

15020016

KARASIUK

Pavel

1

29600

673

20

15020037

STOLBOVA

Anastasiya

1

25500

655

21

15020012

FEDORKEVICH

Anton

1

22500

636

22

15020005

MESHIN

Vitaliy

1

17700

618

23

15020023

BYCHKOVA

Nina

1

16000

600

24

15020068

KLIMENKO

Oleg

1

7200

582

25

15990385

TSARUK

Olga

1

6300

564

26

-

-

Akira MARUSHIMA

1

5400

-

27

15020018

LUGOVAYA

Liubov

1

2800

527

28

15990386

REVA

Ruslan

1

-1200

509

29

15020026

KAZANTSEVA

Polina

1

-1500

491

30

15020003

ZAREZIN

Ivan

1

-3100

473

31

15020047

YANTS

Alexandra

1

-5300

455

32

15990387

SHABALIN

Vitaliy

1

-8900

436

33

15990388

MIKHAYLICHENKO

Mikhail

1

-11100

418

34

15020025

SOLOMINA

Anna

1

-19600

400

35

15990389

CHETVERTAKOVA

Irina

1

-20500

382

36

15020049

SEDNEV

Alexandr

1

-28500

364

37

15020094

GONCHARENKO

Alexandr

1

-29800

345

38

15990390

ROMANOVA

Yuliya

1

-34300

327

39

15990243

USMANOV

Rodion

1

-39900

309

40

15990391

KURNAEV

Ilya

1

-42700

291

41

15990392

KECHINA

Mariya

1

-48500

273

42

15020019

FALKO

Irina

1

-55500

255

43

15990393

IVANOVA

Liliya

1

-63300

236

44

15020009

KUZKOKOV

Sergey

1

-70800

218

45

15990394

CHERNAVINA

Darya

1

-71100

200

46

15020046

SEDNEVA

Nataliya

1

-74900

182

47

15990395

GUBANOVA

Kristina

1

-75400

164

48

15990396

MERVIN

Viktor

1

-82000

145

49

15020092

KISELEV

Maxim

1

-83200

127

50

15020096

KIM

Sofiya

1

-86300

109

51

15990069

MONAKOV

Ilya

1

-90200

91

52

15990397

GLOVATSKAYA

Evgeniya

1

-109600

73

53

15990398

DOBRYNIN

Maxim

1

-111300

55

54

15990399

VITKIN

Sergey

1

-146200

36

55

15990400

SAVENKOV

Alexandr

1

-159700

18

56

-

SUBSTITUT

player

-

1

-240000

-

Represented countries

RUS

JPN

---
-

54

1

1

EMA Observer

-