Tournament Information

Number : 218
Name : Snow Dragon 2019
Place : Novosibirsk, Russia( see National Stats)
Date : 4-5 Jan. 2019
Players : 56
MERS : 2,5(Days=2, Countries=0, Players=0,5, Extra=0)
Rules : Riichi

Podium



1st
-
Valeriya KIM



2nd
-
Vladimir BOGDANOV



3rd
-
Alyona MATVEEVA

Results

Position

EMA Number

Last name

First name

Ctry

Points

Mahjong

Ranking

1

-

KIM

Valeriya

1

194000

-

2

-

BOGDANOV

Vladimir

1

183200

-

3

-

MATVEEVA

Alyona

1

131800

-

4

-

PUKH

Maxim

1

117400

-

5

-

PONOSOV

Nikita

1

91100

-

6

-

TYURNIN

Alexey

1

81300

-

7

-

TITOVA

Elena

1

79900

-

8

-

SIROTKIN

Dmitry

1

58100

-

9

-

ILINA

Daria

1

58000

-

10

-

KARPOV

Alexandr

1

54100

-

11

-

KAPGER

Galina

1

51400

-

12

-

GOLUBEV

Andrey

1

38700

-

13

-

BOGACHEV

Pavel

1

38400

-

14

-

SVIRID

Stanislav

1

38200

-

15

-

ZARUBIN

Sergey

1

37000

-

16

-

SUDOPLATOVA

Elena

1

35400

-

17

-

SANZHAROV

Roman

1

34700

-

18

-

NESTEROV

Ilya

1

32100

-

19

-

KARASIUK

Pavel

1

29600

-

20

-

STOLBOVA

Anastasiya

1

25500

-

21

-

FEDORKEVICH

Anton

1

22500

-

22

-

MESHIN

Vitaliy

1

17700

-

23

-

BYCHKOVA

Nina

1

16000

-

24

-

KLIMENKO

Oleg

1

7200

-

25

-

TSARUK

Olga

1

6300

-

26

-

-

Akira MARUSHIMA

1

5400

-

27

-

LUGOVAYA

Liubov

1

2800

-

28

-

REVA

Ruslan

1

-1200

-

29

-

KAZANTSEVA

Polina

1

-1500

-

30

-

ZAREZIN

Ivan

1

-3100

-

31

-

YANTS

Alexandra

1

-5300

-

32

-

SHABALIN

Vitaliy

1

-8900

-

33

-

MIKHAYLICHENKO

Mikhail

1

-11100

-

34

-

SOLOMINA

Anna

1

-19600

-

35

-

CHETVERTAKOVA

Irina

1

-20500

-

36

-

SEDNEV

Alexandr

1

-28500

-

37

-

GONCHARENKO

Alexandr

1

-29800

-

38

-

ROMANOVA

Yuliya

1

-34300

-

39

-

USMANOV

Rodion

1

-39900

-

40

-

KURNAEV

Ilya

1

-42700

-

41

-

KECHINA

Mariya

1

-48500

-

42

-

FALKO

Irina

1

-55500

-

43

-

IVANOVA

Liliya

1

-63300

-

44

-

KUZKOKOV

Sergey

1

-70800

-

45

-

CHERNAVINA

Darya

1

-71100

-

46

-

SEDNEVA

Nataliya

1

-74900

-

47

-

GUBANOVA

Kristina

1

-75400

-

48

-

MERVIN

Viktor

1

-82000

-

49

-

KISELEV

Maxim

1

-83200

-

50

-

KIM

Sofiya

1

-86300

-

51

-

MONAKOV

Ilya

1

-90200

-

52

-

GLOVATSKAYA

Evgeniya

1

-109600

-

53

-

DOBRYNIN

Maxim

1

-111300

-

54

-

VITKIN

Sergey

1

-146200

-

55

-

SAVENKOV

Alexandr

1

-159700

-

56

-

SUBSTITUT

player

-

1

-240000

-

Represented countries

RUS

JPN

---
-

54

1

1

EMA Observer

-