Tournament Information

Number : 254
Name : Aki Shanten 2019
Place : Perm, Russia( see National Stats)
Date : 02-04 Nov. 2019
Players : 64
MERS : 3,5(Days=3, Countries=0, Players=0,5, Extra=0)
Rules : Riichi

Podium



1st
15990069
Ilya MONAKOV



2nd
15020003
Ivan ZAREZIN



3rd
15990288
Sergey PETRUSHCHENKO

Results

Position

EMA Number

Last name

First name

Ctry

Points

Mahjong

Ranking

1

15990069

MONAKOV

Ilya

1

156500

1000

2

15020003

ZAREZIN

Ivan

1

141200

984

3

15990288

PETRUSHCHENKO

Sergey

1

137900

968

4

23000005

PAKSHAEV

Konstantin

1

114400

952

5

15020037

STOLBOVA

Anastasiya

1

108200

937

6

15020080

BUKHARINOV

Dmitriy

1

102500

921

7

15990200

ALESHIN

Sergey

1

99300

905

8

19000100

ZHAO

Pu

1

98200

889

9

15990235

NIKOLAEV

Leon

1

96700

873

10

15020055

DMITRIEV

Dmitriy

1

92600

857

11

15990278

NOVIKOV

Dmitriy

1

87400

841

12

15990426

KOSOLAPOV

Nikita

1

85700

825

13

15990280

NADANYAN

Vladimir

1

83600

810

14

15020096

KIM

Sofiya

1

80700

794

15

15990099

BOGDANOV

Vladimir

1

71900

778

16

15990322

BOGACHEV

Pavel

1

62400

762

17

15020061

DEMENTYEVA

Svetlana

1

54300

746

18

15020018

LUGOVAYA

Liubov

1

53800

730

19

15020094

GONCHARENKO

Alexandr

1

53100

714

20

15990155

SIROTKIN

Dmitry

1

52200

698

21

15990258

BYKOVA

Yulia

1

51600

683

22

15020074

USKOVA

Natalya

1

51100

667

23

15020075

VODILOV

Dmitriy

1

47000

651

24

15990266

MISHAKOVA

Lubov

1

34700

635

25

15990371

ROZHKOVA

Anastasiya

1

25200

619

26

15990173

MISHAKOV

Dmitriy

1

9000

603

27

15020017

TIMOFEEV

Valentin

1

7900

587

28

15020044

BONDAREV

Alexandr

1

4600

571

29

15990340

ERMOLAEV

Alexey

1

2800

556

30

15020086

KAPGER

Galina

1

1700

540

31

15990297

SOROKIN

Pavel

1

-700

524

32

15990423

MYSHKIN

Nikita

1

-2400

508

33

15990171

ILINA

Daria

1

-3400

492

34

15020014

TITOVA

Elena

1

-11100

476

35

15990098

GORYACHEVA

Elena

1

-12200

460

36

15990253

BORZONOGOV

Vitaly

1

-15000

444

37

15990434

NETESOV

Nikolay

1

-20800

429

38

15020084

VAGAPOVA

Aigul

1

-22400

413

39

15990435

RYZHKIN

Daniil

1

-29700

397

40

15990436

PANCHENKO

Kirill

1

-33800

381

41

15020035

SKIBIN

Anatoliy

1

-36700

365

42

15990342

ALEKSEEVA

Olga

1

-39000

349

43

15020053

KOLPAKOV

Denis

1

-40000

333

44

15990347

KALININ

Sergey

1

-45500

317

45

15020090

MATVEEVA

Alyona

1

-46300

302

46

15020088

ZABELIN

Aleksandr

1

-56200

286

47

15020083

ZHUMABAEVA

Natalya

1

-56300

270

48

15020054

GALYSHEV

Anton

1

-57000

254

49

15020063

SOLYAKOV

Pavel

1

-58200

238

50

15990437

NECHITAILO

Margarita

1

-62500

222

51

15020036

BIKBULATOVA

Yuliya

1

-62700

206

52

15990438

BALDINA

Galina

1

-64100

190

53

15990439

KAPLAN

Andrey

1

-70500

175

54

15020030

ZAYAKIN

Vladimir

1

-86900

159

55

15020031

KIM

Oleg

1

-93900

143

56

15990282

KHROMOV

Kirill

1

-98800

127

57

15020012

FEDORKEVICH

Anton

1

-104200

111

58

15990333

POLYAKOV

Kirill

1

-104800

95

59

15990147

VYSHIVANNAYA

Oxana

1

-105500

79

60

15020093

BUTYRSKIKH

Anna

1

-114400

63

61

15020092

KISELEV

Maxim

1

-169200

48

62

15990440

RAKHIMOV

Timur

1

-189900

32

63

15990284

LOGINOVA

Yulia

1

-217900

16

64

15990441

CHUDINOV

Andrey

1

-294400

0

Represented countries

RUS

POL

NOR

62

1

1

EMA Observer

-