Calendar

Referee seminar - Calendar

Referees lists

Player

Country

Referee Seminar

Nobert TSCHINKEL

Austria

Baden, Austria, 1 July 2009

Michel VAN DAMME

Belgium

Temse, Belgium, 1 March 2013

Peter VAN DAMME

Belgium

Temse, Belgium, 1 March 2013

Caroline KOPMANIS

Belgium

Temse, Belgium, 1 March 2013

Rudi KOPMANIS

Belgium

Temse, Belgium, 1 March 2013

Morten ANDERSEN

Denmark

Baden, Austria, 1 July 2009

Tina CHRISTENSEN

Denmark

Baden, Austria, 1 July 2009

Henrik KROGH NIELSEN

Denmark

Utrecht, The Netherlands, 26 August 2010

Anders LABICH

Denmark

Utrecht, The Netherlands, 26 August 2010

Henrik LETH

Denmark

Baden, Austria, 1 July 2009

Tobias OLSEN

Denmark

Baden, Austria, 1 July 2009

Jesper W. HANSEN

Denmark

Baden, Austria, 1 July 2009

Frank ROSTVED

Denmark

Copenhagen, Denmark, 14 April 2012

Freddy CHRISTIANSEN

Denmark

Copenhagen, Denmark, 14 April 2012

Jeppe S. NIELSEN

Denmark

Copenhagen, Denmark, 14 April 2012

Jesper NØHR

Denmark

Copenhagen, Denmark, 14 April 2012

Lars Therkelsen

Denmark

Strasbourg, France, 3 July 2014

Apolline Draux

France

Strasbourg, France, 3 July 2014

Sven-Hendrik Gutsche

France

Strasbourg, France, 3 July 2014

Romain Herdier

France

Strasbourg, France, 3 July 2014

Jonathan Costey

France

Strasbourg, France, 3 July 2014

Martial Regnault

France

Strasbourg, France, 3 July 2014

Caroline Arnaud

France

Strasbourg, France, 3 July 2014

Vincent Vogel

France

Strasbourg, France, 3 July 2014

David AURE

France

Utrecht, The Netherlands, 26 August 2010

André BALAGOUROU

France

Utrecht, The Netherlands, 26 August 2010

Pascal BALORIN

France

Réunion Island / Sainte-Rose, France, 7 April 2011

Ludovic BRUN

France

Utrecht, The Netherlands, 26 August 2010

David JOURDAIN

France

Réunion Island / Sainte-Rose, France, 7 April 2011

Lionel LEGAIE

France

Utrecht, The Netherlands, 26 August 2010

François LEIB

France

Réunion Island / Sainte-Rose, France, 7 April 2011

Jean-Michel MORISSE

France

Utrecht, The Netherlands, 26 August 2010

Quentin PORCHEROT

France

Copenhagen, Denmark, 14 April 2012

Franco PRINA

France

Réunion Island / Sainte-Rose, France, 7 April 2011

Pierre YEUNG-LET-CHEONG

France

Réunion Island / Sainte-Rose, France, 7 April 2011

Axel ESCHENBURG

Germany

Baden, Austria, 1 July 2009

Nadine KÖNIG

Germany

Utrecht, The Netherlands, 26 August 2010

Norbert LUCKHARDT

Germany

Baden, Austria, 1 July 2009

Frauke ROOS

Germany

Baden, Austria, 1 July 2009

Michael ZAHRADNIK

Germany

Utrecht, The Netherlands, 26 August 2010

Norbert ZSAMBOKI

Hungary

Baden, Austria, 1 July 2009

Alessia Cosmo

Italy

Strasbourg, France, 3 July 2014

Marco Montebelli

Italy

Strasbourg, France, 3 July 2014

Koji Idota

Japan

Strasbourg, France, 3 July 2014

Kimito Kugimiya

Japan

Strasbourg, France, 3 July 2014

Yukari Kugimiya

Japan

Strasbourg, France, 3 July 2014

Martijn Klaar

The Netherlands

Dutch seminar, The Netherlands, 2 May 2015

Nicole Haasbroek

The Netherlands

Dutch seminar, The Netherlands, 2 May 2015

Mirjam van Muijen

The Netherlands

Dutch seminar, The Netherlands, 2 May 2015

Anton Kösters

The Netherlands

Strasbourg, France, 3 July 2014

Gerda VAN OORSCHOT

The Netherlands

Utrecht, The Netherlands, 26 August 2010

Robert RIJNDERS

The Netherlands

Baden, Austria, 1 July 2009

Els KUIJPERS

The Netherlands

Utrecht, The Netherlands, 17 November 2012

Janco ONNINK

The Netherlands

Utrecht, The Netherlands, 17 November 2012

Anneke KEIJL

The Netherlands

Utrecht, The Netherlands, 17 November 2012

John KUIJPERS

The Netherlands

Utrecht, The Netherlands, 17 November 2012

Martha PASTERKAMP

The Netherlands

Utrecht, The Netherlands, 17 November 2012

Désirée HEEMSKERK

The Netherlands

Utrecht, The Netherlands, 17 November 2012

Ans HOOGLAND

The Netherlands

Utrecht, The Netherlands, 17 November 2012

Dimphy VAN GRINSVEN

The Netherlands

Utrecht, The Netherlands, 17 November 2012

Marian PEERDEMAN

The Netherlands

Utrecht, The Netherlands, 17 November 2012

Neil CORNÉ

The Netherlands

Utrecht, The Netherlands, 17 November 2012

Gert VAN DER VEGT

The Netherlands

Utrecht, The Netherlands, 17 November 2012

Gertjan DAVIES

The Netherlands

Utrecht, The Netherlands, 17 November 2012

Bert CLAESSEN

The Netherlands

Utrecht, The Netherlands, 17 November 2012

Eveline BROERS

The Netherlands

Utrecht, The Netherlands, 17 November 2012

Eric VAN BALKUM

The Netherlands

Utrecht, The Netherlands, 17 November 2012

Paula PEREIRA GOMES

Portugal

Baden, Austria, 1 July 2009

Mark CHIZHENOK

Russian Federation

Baden, Austria, 1 July 2009

Aleksei SHPILMAN

Russian Federation

-

Luc Humbert

Switzerland

Strasbourg, France, 3 July 2014

Bo Lang

Switzerland

Strasbourg, France, 3 July 2014