Calendar

Referee seminar - Calendar

Referees lists

Player

Country

Referee Seminar

Peter HAMILTON

Austria

Bad Vöslau, Austria, 18 September 2013

Alexander WANKMÜLLER

Austria

Bad Vöslau, Austria, 18 September 2013

Sebastian LAVALLÉE

Denmark

Farnham, Surrey, United Kingdom, 6 October 2016

Lars THERKELSEN

Denmark

Farnham, Surrey, United Kingdom, 6 October 2016

Frank ROSTVED

Denmark

Farnham, Surrey, United Kingdom, 6 October 2016

Tina CHRISTENSEN

Denmark

Bad Vöslau, Austria, 18 September 2013

Morten ANDERSEN

Denmark

Bad Vöslau, Austria, 18 September 2013

Henrik LETH

Denmark

Bad Vöslau, Austria, 18 September 2013

Jesper NØHR

Denmark

Bad Vöslau, Austria, 18 September 2013

Quentin PORCHEROT

France

Bad Vöslau, Austria, 18 September 2013

Sylvain MALBEC

France

Bad Vöslau, Austria, 18 September 2013

Simon NAARMANN

Germany

Bad Vöslau, Austria, 18 September 2013

Axel ESCHENBURG

Germany

Farnham, Surrey, United Kingdom, 6 October 2016

Waldemar Laube

Germany

Farnham, Surrey, United Kingdom, 6 October 2016

Timur Hahn

Germany

Farnham, Surrey, United Kingdom, 6 October 2016

Philipp Martin

Germany

Farnham, Surrey, United Kingdom, 6 October 2016

Piotr Powalowski

Poland

Farnham, Surrey, United Kingdom, 6 October 2016

Krzystof SASINOWSKI

Poland

Bad Vöslau, Austria, 18 September 2013

Dominik KOLENDA

Poland

Bad Vöslau, Austria, 18 September 2013

Jakub TOMASZEWSKI

Poland

Bad Vöslau, Austria, 18 September 2013

Szymon LASOTA

Poland

Bad Vöslau, Austria, 18 September 2013

Pavel ANOKHIN

Russia

Bad Vöslau, Austria, 18 September 2013

Aleksei Shpilman

Russia

Farnham, Surrey, United Kingdom, 6 October 2016

Daniel SIRON

Slovakia

Bad Vöslau, Austria, 18 September 2013

Ans HOOGLAND

The Netherlands

Bad Vöslau, Austria, 18 September 2013

Ans Hoogland

The Netherlands

Farnham, Surrey, United Kingdom, 6 October 2016

Nicole Haasbroek

The Netherlands

Farnham, Surrey, United Kingdom, 6 October 2016

Martijn Klaar

The Netherlands

Farnham, Surrey, United Kingdom, 6 October 2016

John Kuijpers

The Netherlands

Farnham, Surrey, United Kingdom, 6 October 2016

Michael Donaghy

United Kingdom

Farnham, Surrey, United Kingdom, 6 October 2016

Shaun Drury

United Kingdom

Farnham, Surrey, United Kingdom, 6 October 2016

Philip Bielby

United Kingdom

Farnham, Surrey, United Kingdom, 6 October 2016

Gemma COLLINGE

United Kingdom

Bad Vöslau, Austria, 18 September 2013

Martin LESTER

United Kingdom

Bad Vöslau, Austria, 18 September 2013

Konsta LENSU

Finland

Bad Vöslau, Austria, 18 September 2013

Henri Haapsamo

Finland

Farnham, Surrey, United Kingdom, 6 October 2016

Scott MILLER

USA

Bad Vöslau, Austria, 18 September 2013

David BRESNICK

USA

Farnham, Surrey, United Kingdom, 6 October 2016

Stefan Persson

SWEDEN

Farnham, Surrey, United Kingdom, 6 October 2016

Li Wenlong

CHINA

Farnham, Surrey, United Kingdom, 6 October 2016

Jasper Germeys

SWEDEN

Farnham, Surrey, United Kingdom, 6 October 2016

Radka Pernicoá

Czech Republic

Farnham, Surrey, United Kingdom, 6 October 2016

Maksym Ivanov

Ukraine

Farnham, Surrey, United Kingdom, 6 October 2016

Anneke Keyl

The Netherlands

Riichi, IJsselstein, The Netherlands, 20 May 2017

Reylly Brands

The Netherlands

Riichi, IJsselstein, The Netherlands, 20 May 2017

Martijn Gulmans

The Netherlands

Riichi, IJsselstein, The Netherlands, 20 May 2017

Manuel Schlich

The Netherlands

Riichi, IJsselstein, The Netherlands, 20 May 2017

Łukasz GRZYBOWSKI

Poland

Ostrava, Czech Republic, 12 November 2017

Jakub BACIC

Poland

Ostrava, Czech Republic, 12 November 2017

Miłosz MELLER

Poland

Ostrava, Czech Republic, 12 November 2017

Marta BINKOWSKA

Poland

Ostrava, Czech Republic, 12 November 2017

Paweł POLAŃSKI

Poland

Ostrava, Czech Republic, 12 November 2017