Tournament Information

Number : 338
Name : Rode Lotus Tournament
Place : Leuven, Belgium( see National Stats)
Date : 28-29 Sept 2019
Players : 64
MERS : 3(Days=2, Countries=0,5, Players=0,5, Extra=0)
Rules : Chinese official

Podium



1st
08010039
Anton KÖSTERS



2nd
02010042
Sophie KEMPER



3rd
04040057
Joel RATSIMANDRESY

Results

Position

EMA Number

Last name

First name

Ctry

Points

Mahjong

Ranking

1

08010039

KÖSTERS

Anton

23

896

1000

2

02010042

KEMPER

Sophie

21,5

480

984

3

04040057

RATSIMANDRESY

Joel

19,5

469

968

4

04090024

MANZO

Annie

19

517

952

5

08010137

JONG, DE

Zeger

19

235

937

6

04130106

DEMICHEL

Eva

19

193

921

7

04090016

RAK

Agnès

18

393

905

8

04050007

VILLEPOU

Caroline

17,5

382

889

9

08010557

THIEL, VAN

Martin

17

580

873

10

04030074

BARBET

Jean Louis

17

410

857

11

04090080

AGUERRE

Cédric

16

396

841

12

04090110

FUNG

Sai Ming

15

448

825

13

04040170

RAVEL

Judith

15

421

810

14

04090026

RAK

Cyrille

15

379

794

15

07000020

PIZZI

Loretta

15

290

778

16

04280001

TACHE

Olivier

15

170

762

17

05900003

ZAHRADNIK

Michael

15

150

746

18

02010040

RENSON

Tijs

15

79

730

19

07000009

RIJOFF

Stefano

14,5

370

714

20

04090008

FONGUE

Simon Bounkéo

14

282

698

21

08010594

OORSOUW, VAN

Mattheu

14

248

683

22

04090075

AUBRUN

Michèle

14

244

667

23

04090098

ROYET

Anne

14

204

651

24

04040246

TAN

Vincent

14

36

635

25

08010727

OUDSHOORN

Jacqueline

13

240

619

26

07000006

NATALI

Daniela

13

177

603

27

02010038

DE ROOCK

Chris

13

40

587

28

02010039

DERMOUT

Jos

13

22

571

29

04040047

BONDOIN

Sandra

12,5

202

556

30

08010526

SOMMERS

Olav

12

-46

540

31

04290006

HUGOT

Emmanuelle

12

-53

524

32

08010731

WIJNGAARDEN, VAN

Sandra

12

-60

508

33

04280015

BOUTONNET

Thomas

12

-151

492

34

04090025

MANZO

Bruno

11

30

476

35

04090071

VENTURINI

Patrick

11

19

460

36

04090060

ARNAUD

Caroline

11

-2

444

37

16000011

HÊCHE

Gérard

11

-90

429

38

02010052

NAERT

Lies

11

-152

413

39

04990036

AUBRUN

Daniel

11

-156

397

40

02010029

KOPMANIS

Caroline

11

-279

381

41

02010031

MOUWEN

Emma

11

-285

365

42

08010003

OORSCHOT, VAN

Gerda

11

-314

349

43

07000170

SANSEVIERI

Domenico

10

50

333

44

04140040

HERMIER

Sarah

10

3

317

45

08010599

NIEUWENDIJK, VAN DEN

Marjan

10

-70

302

46

08010168

GRINSVEN, VAN

Dimphy

10

-111

286

47

04990062

PFEIFFER

Matthieu

10

-204

270

48

02010021

VAN DAMME

Peter

10

-450

254

49

16000008

CANOVA PUTINIER

Anna

9,5

-93

238

50

04040110

ROBLIN

Thérèse

9

-158

222

51

04040036

D ANGELO

Christiane

9

-271

206

52

08010162

MOREL

Hanneke

9

-293

190

53

04210023

BOISSON

Véronique

8

-255

175

54

02010036

KAM

Benjamin

8

-393

159

55

02010041

PEVERNAGE

Hilde

8

-551

143

56

08010430

OORSOUW, VAN

Anja

7

-399

127

57

04290023

SANTOS

Manuel

7

-408

111

58

04090059

MOREAU

Mélanie

7

-416

95

59

04040017

SAHAL

Jérome

7

-526

79

60

-

BRONSGEEST

Jeannette

6

-287

-

61

08010598

NIEUWENDIJK, VAN DEN

Oscar

6

-479

48

62

02010024

MICHIELS

Irma

6

-661

32

63

16000007

CHASSOT

Frédéric

6

-756

16

64

-

ZUPPELLI

Lino

4

-686

-

Represented countries

FRA

NED

BEL

ITA

SUI

GER

30

15

11

4

3

1

EMA Observer

-