Tournament Information

Number : 330
Name : Chow Time 2019
Place : Villejuif, France( see National Stats)
Date : 6-7 July 2019
Players : 72
MERS : 3(Days=2, Countries=0,5, Players=0,5, Extra=0)
Rules : Chinese official

Podium



1st
04090026
Cyrille RAK



2nd
04040105
Anthony EA



3rd
04040083
Hubert VIGNAUD

Results

Position

EMA Number

Last name

First name

Ctry

Points

Mahjong

Ranking

1

04090026

RAK

Cyrille

25

827

1000

2

04040105

EA

Anthony

23

987

986

3

04040083

VIGNAUD

Hubert

22

601

972

4

04290037

ZHISHUN

Xu

21

926

958

5

04040047

BONDOIN

Sandra

21

360

944

6

07000018

MONTEBELLI

Marco

19

521

930

7

04090016

RAK

Agnès

19

360

915

8

04040205

PFEIFFER

Ji Li

18

693

901

9

15990215

SHPILMAN

Aleksei

17

763

887

10

07000093

TASSINARI

Ombretta

17

520

873

11

04130106

DEMICHEL

Eva

17

488

859

12

08010598

NIEUWENDIJK, VAN DEN

Oscar

16

572

845

13

04040170

RAVEL

Judith

16

570

831

14

04130026

LAPLAGNE

Fanette

16

473

817

15

10990043

RÍOS NAVARRO

Raúl

16

430

803

16

15990070

SHPILMAN

Anna

16

407

789

17

04090059

MOREAU

Mélanie

16

160

775

18

04290030

DE KERGOMMEAUX

Erwan

16

-15

761

19

08010599

NIEUWENDIJK, VAN DEN

Marjan

15

457

746

20

16000001

FELDER

Mei Hwa

15

325

732

21

04040110

ROBLIN

Thérèse

15

227

718

22

08010039

KÖSTERS

Anton

15

215

704

23

04090060

ARNAUD

Caroline

15

88

690

24

04090075

AUBRUN

Michèle

15

-108

676

25

04990062

PFEIFFER

Matthieu

14

667

662

26

04090098

ROYET

Anne

14

179

648

27

07000107

SERIO

Danilo

14

162

634

28

04280015

BOUTONNET

Thomas

14

-86

620

29

04210015

ROY

Olivier

13

154

606

30

07000006

NATALI

Daniela

13

121

592

31

04030023

GRONDIN

Frédérique

13

-4

577

32

04290006

HUGOT

Emmanuelle

13

-199

563

33

04040246

TAN

Vincent

12

604

549

34

04210018

TOUCAS

Elizabeth

12

410

535

35

04090025

MANZO

Bruno

12

62

521

36

04290031

DE KERGOMMEAUX

Loic

12

51

507

37

04290001

BERTHOMMIER

Sandra

12

-33

493

38

04130003

MATHERN

Claire

12

-80

479

39

04130027

HERDIER

Romain

12

-88

465

40

07000035

FERRUZZI

Giacomo

12

-157

451

41

15990360

SAVELYEV

Vladislav

12

-234

437

42

16000011

HÊCHE

Gérard

12

-241

423

43

04090035

DRAUX

Apolline

12

-294

408

44

02010039

DERMOUT

Jos

12

-406

394

45

04290032

EREAU

Baptiste

10

8

380

46

04040189

PETIT

Frédéric

10

6

366

47

04090110

FUNG

Sai Ming

10

-108

352

48

04090093

GUERIN

Guillaume

10

-321

338

49

04040034

LEGAIE

Lionel

9

-119

324

50

04210010

LAUNAIS

Jocelyne

9

-140

310

51

04210023

BOISSON

Véronique

9

-195

296

52

04040036

D ANGELO

Christiane

9

-196

282

53

02010043

WECKHUYZEN

Tine

9

-473

268

54

04040183

TRAN

Nghia-Khang

9

-522

254

55

04120026

MOTHE

Norbert

8

-144

239

56

02010041

PEVERNAGE

Hilde

8

-227

225

57

04210032

GHERMAN

Vasile

8

-370

211

58

04140057

MIALIN

Monique

8

-392

197

59

04130032

XANTHOPOULOS

Catherine

8

-411

183

60

04090078

DESTRIEUX

Gabriel

8

-456

169

61

02010014

VANDERBIST

Wenda

8

-534

155

62

04030074

BARBET

Jean Louis

7

-220

141

63

04040191

TAN

Christian

7

-551

127

64

02010044

DERMOUT

Kristien

7

-562

113

65

04090041

DELBOS

Josianne

6

-304

99

66

04140049

HOCHIN

Michèle

6

-754

85

67

04090083

SVAY

Christina

5

-526

70

68

02010038

DE ROOCK

Chris

5

-533

56

69

04170032

TITO

Estelle

5

-601

42

70

07000009

RIJOFF

Stefano

5

-680

28

71

02010024

MICHIELS

Irma

4

-999

14

72

15990428

IVOYLOVA

Elena

2

-1131

0

Represented countries

FRA

BEL

ITA

RUS

NED

SUI

ESP

49

7

6

4

3

2

1

EMA Observer

-