Tournament Information

Number : 317
Name : Gourmet Cup 2019 - Austria
Place : Gurk, Austria( see National Stats)
Date : 2-3 February
Players : 52
MERS : 2,5(Days=2, Countries=0, Players=0,5, Extra=0)
Rules : Chinese official

Podium



1st
01000013
Alexander DOPPELHOFER



2nd
07000096
Francesco MARTINI



3rd
07000018
Marco MONTEBELLI

Results

Position

EMA Number

Last name

First name

Ctry

Points

Mahjong

Ranking

1

01000013

DOPPELHOFER

Alexander

26

872

1000

2

07000096

MARTINI

Francesco

22

966

980

3

07000018

MONTEBELLI

Marco

22

739

961

4

07000114

ROSI

Alberto

20

646

941

5

07000035

FERRUZZI

Giacomo

20

470

922

6

01000038

FRISCHENSCHLAGER

Elisabeth

19

576

902

7

07000001

GAVELLI

Luca

18

484

882

8

07000083

FOSCHI

Elisa

17

636

863

9

01000069

RIEGLER

Helmut

17

471

843

10

07000170

SANSEVIERI

Domenico

16

669

824

11

07000048

PIANCASTELLI

Gianfranco

16

616

804

12

07000002

BAZZOCCHI

Marco

16

338

784

13

07000155

PALMISANO

Oscar

16

278

765

14

07000021

SAVINI

Elena

16

198

745

15

01000016

MYSLIVEC

Otto

16

37

725

16

01000088

VOLLMANN - GAO

Qian

15

235

706

17

01000001

SCHEICHENBAUER

Martin

15

204

686

18

05100153

HAHN

Timur

14

238

667

19

07000089

CIOL

Maurizio

14

19

647

20

07000009

RIJOFF

Stefano

14

-99

627

21

07000109

MARTELLI

Miria

13

229

608

22

01000028

MAUTHNER

Martin

13

130

588

23

01000075

WITSCHNIG

Günter

13

66

569

24

01000109

RIHA

Andreas

13

41

549

25

01000023

ALDRIAN

Toni

13

-3

529

26

15990021

CHICHIGINA

Natalya

13

-100

510

27

15990213

CHICHIGIN

Viacheslav

11

58

490

28

07000115

IACOLINO

Giuseppe

11

-50

471

29

07000141

VALENTINO

Valentina

11

-118

451

30

01000009

TSCHINKEL

Norbert

11

-233

431

31

15990028

CHICHIGIN

Andrey

10

-156

412

32

07000055

TRANCHINA

Massimiliano

10

-253

392

33

07000135

MOZNICH

Paolo

10

-267

373

34

01000039

POPRAT

Günter

10

-295

353

35

01000105

BERNKOPF

Johanna

10

-318

333

36

01000030

RIHA

Eberhard

9

113

314

37

07000011

PLEBANI

Angela

9

48

294

38

01000108

TRINKL

Matthias

9

-70

275

39

07000107

SERIO

Danilo

9

-237

255

40

07000093

TASSINARI

Ombretta

9

-266

235

41

16000002

LANG

Bo

8

-125

216

42

07000033

UGUCCIONI

Letizia

8

-434

196

43

01000022

ALDRIAN

Maria

8

-715

176

44

07000034

COMERCI

Michele

7

-405

157

45

07000006

NATALI

Daniela

7

-441

137

46

01000061

DIVJAK

Romana

7

-479

118

47

01000025

JARITZ

Gerti

6

-465

98

48

-

HILGER

Tim

6

-1041

-

49

01000093

FELSBERGER

Hermi

5

-581

59

50

01000060

DIVJAK

Felix

4

-592

39

51

01000073

KANDORFER

Heinz

4

-614

20

52

16000027

HUNZIKER

Aurorita

1

-1020

0

Represented countries

ITA

AUT

RUS

SUI

GER

24

21

3

2

2

EMA Observer

-