Tournament Information

Number : 237
Name : 5 European Riichi Championship 2019
Place : s-Hertogenbosch, Netherlands( see National Stats)
Date : 21-23 June 2019
Players : 140
MERS : 6(Days=3, Countries=1, Players=1, Extra=1)
Rules : RCR

Podium



1st
15990280
Vladimir NADANYAN



2nd
15020030
Vladimir ZAYAKIN



3rd
-
HIROSHI YAMAI -

Results

Position

EMA Number

Last name

First name

Ctry

Points

Mahjong

Ranking

1

15990280

NADANYAN

Vladimir

1

247800

1000

2

15020030

ZAYAKIN

Vladimir

1

240700

993

3

-

-

HIROSHI YAMAI

1

216200

-

4

15990098

GORYACHEVA

Elena

1

172500

978

5

19000091

IGARASHI

Tatsuya

1

172000

971

6

19000073

GRZYBOWSKI

?ukasz

1

152200

964

7

11990044

LESTER

Martin

1

148000

957

8

-

-

ANTHONY TO

1

140900

-

9

09990047

GERMEYS

Jasper

1

138100

942

10

15990321

KOTLOV

Nikita

1

123600

935

11

15990342

ALEKSEEVA

Olga

1

121800

928

12

-

-

Shane Zamora

1

120400

-

13

19000003

WOŹNIAK

Mateusz

1

112700

914

14

01000125

DUSLEAG

Michael

1

111500

906

15

15990282

KHROMOV

Kirill

1

109100

899

16

10990043

RÍOS NAVARRO

Raúl

1

108100

892

17

04230040

RAISSI

Maati

1

106600

885

18

15990278

NOVIKOV

Dmitriy

1

106100

878

19

15990168

PLYASUNOV

Vladislav

1

105900

871

20

-

-

MASAHARU TOMOTAKE

1

100800

-

21

14990033

SHAN

Yuanqi

1

94700

856

22

-

-

Kinyan LUI

1

94000

-

23

21000037

SHATOKHIN

Danil

1

89200

842

24

05100153

HAHN

Timur

1

86200

835

25

14990024

LENSU

Konsta

1

84500

827

26

08010003

OORSCHOT, VAN

Gerda

1

83400

820

27

-

-

KEVIN LIN

1

82300

-

28

15990171

ILINA

Daria

1

80600

806

29

15990311

TITOV

Artem

1

76100

799

30

15990155

SIROTKIN

Dmitry

1

73300

791

31

11990016

DUCKWORTH

John

1

72100

784

32

15020014

TITOVA

Elena

1

66800

777

33

14990055

KIVIMÄKI

Kasper

1

66300

770

34

15990288

PETRUSHCHENKO

Sergey

1

65700

763

35

15990099

BOGDANOV

Vladimir

1

59200

755

36

01000066

RUPP

Birgitt

1

58600

748

37

05100124

BEESE

Peter

1

57100

741

38

17990009

ŠIROŇ

Tomáš

1

54100

734

39

-

-

Claire Pozniak

1

51800

-

40

15990147

VYSHIVANNAYA

Oxana

1

51600

719

41

21000015

IVANOV

Maksym

1

50600

712

42

15990046

LUGOVKIN

Mikhail

1

49900

705

43

15990042

MANDJIEV

Arslan

1

49300

698

44

07000164

COLI

Alan

1

48300

691

45

11990057

BIELBY

Philip

1

48000

683

46

21000014

ZUBENKO

Anna

1

47800

676

47

24888001

Wenlong LI

- EMA GUEST -

1

41200

669

48

15990322

BOGACHEV

Pavel

1

39300

662

49

01000080

TOMISSER

Manuel

1

37900

655

50

01000136

DEAK

Krisztian

1

37700

647

51

14990076

ESKOLA

Janne

1

37600

640

52

11990017

HALEY

Tony

1

35200

633

53

17990004

JERGUŠ

Juraj

1

26800

626

54

11990050

DONAGHY

Michael

1

21400

619

55

23000003

HUSOM

Glenn Ivar

1

16300

612

56

19000071

POPŁAWSKA

Nina

1

13200

604

57

08010022

ONNINK

Janco

1

12000

597

58

22000004

PERNICOVÁ

Radka

1

11700

590

59

15990069

MONAKOV

Ilya

1

9600

583

60

15990258

BYKOVA

Yulia

1

7700

576

61

02010038

DE ROOCK

Chris

1

6100

568

62

01000131

GERHOLD

Lukas

1

5300

561

63

07000018

MONTEBELLI

Marco

1

3500

554

64

07000093

TASSINARI

Ombretta

1

-3000

547

65

04040057

RATSIMANDRESY

Joel

1

-3500

540

66

03000126

THERKELSEN

Lars

1

-3600

532

67

11990010

BUNGARO

Paola

1

-6300

525

68

09990118

TITOVA

Anna

1

-6500

518

69

14990049

LAVASTE

Einari

1

-6900

511

70

12990014

MATOS LIMA

Sergio

1

-8100

504

71

03000208

KAWATANI

Eigo

1

-8900

496

72

05100162

GAHLER

Daniel

1

-9400

489

73

11990006

SAKAMOTO

Gemma

1

-10000

482

74

08010187

BRINK, VAN DEN

Cees

1

-12700

475

75

04290001

BERTHOMMIER

Sandra

1

-13200

468

76

-

MORENO

Daniel

1

-14200

-

77

25000002

VAN DER SLUIJS

Michael

1

-14600

453

78

07000169

CRIVARO

Massimo

1

-14700

446

79

08010028

BROERS

Eveline

1

-14900

439

80

05100147

LAUBE

Waldemar

1

-14900

439

81

14990079

VIINIKKA

Vilhelmiina

1

-18000

424

82

19000031

KRUCZEK

Justyna

1

-18500

417

83

15990284

LOGINOVA

Yulia

1

-20600

410

84

04090080

AGUERRE

Cédric

1

-20700

403

85

08010173

KEYL

Anneke

1

-22100

396

86

08010412

LINDEN, VAN DER

Pauline

1

-25600

388

87

14990030

HIRVOLA

Ossi

1

-31700

381

88

08010735

BRANDS

Reylly

1

-34100

374

89

03000051

ANDERSEN

Morten

1

-36500

367

90

15990200

ALESHIN

Sergey

1

-36800

360

91

08010025

CROEZE

Marianne

1

-40000

353

92

15990297

SOROKIN

Pavel

1

-40000

353

93

01000053

WEINGUNY

Lena

1

-41200

338

94

14990032

VIITANEN

Samu

1

-42900

331

95

15990049

TKACHENKO

Nikita

1

-43000

324

96

19000087

IGARASHI

Olga

1

-44400

317

97

11990047

CLARKE

David

1

-47300

309

98

09990049

PERSSON

Stefan

1

-48400

302

99

04310012

COURTOIS

Valentin

1

-52200

295

100

04320011

CHAMBE

Mathieu

1

-54600

288

101

04310001

MAOLET

Angélo

1

-55100

281

102

19000102

JEDRYCZKA

Martyna

1

-56700

273

103

15020074

USKOVA

Natalya

1

-59700

266

104

08010166

HOOGLAND

Ans

1

-60500

259

105

17990007

LABAŠ

Matej

1

-61900

252

106

19000032

BORYSIAK

Jacek

1

-62100

245

107

19000001

KOLENDA

Dominik

1

-68400

237

108

03000022

LETH

Henrik

1

-68800

230

109

20000002

VEREBEI

Pavel

1

-69100

223

110

04160080

CHEN

Chaolei

1

-71800

216

111

16000005

HUMBERT

Luc

1

-76500

209

112

21000044

BOICHENKO

Cyril

1

-78800

201

113

-

-

Edwin DIZON

1

-81900

-

114

08010580

BAKKER

Foppe

1

-85900

187

115

01000127

HAMMERL

Dominik

1

-89000

180

116

15990198

LEONTIEV

Alexey

1

-89400

173

117

09990110

JOHANSSON

Niklas

1

-91100

165

118

19000077

MELLER

Milosz

1

-91400

158

119

08010727

OUDSHOORN

Jacqueline

1

-92500

151

120

19000093

POWEZKA

Roman

1

-93900

144

121

08010171

CLAESSEN

Bert

1

-96300

137

122

01000013

DOPPELHOFER

Alexander

1

-99000

129

123

08010584

JIN

Jinbi

1

-99200

122

124

20000003

TANANUSHKA

Uladzimir

1

-101900

115

125

21000053

BOHDANOV

Valerii

1

-104500

108

126

19000066

BACIC

Jakub

1

-104700

101

127

05100072

STUMMEYER

Ilka

1

-108900

94

128

03000222

CHRISTENSEN

Claus

1

-109800

86

129

04160081

FOUQUES

Julien

1

-113600

79

130

03000176

NØHR

Jesper

1

-117700

72

131

15xxxxx1

GABDULLINA

Dinara

1

-126000

65

132

03000156

HANSEN

Sheila

1

-127700

58

133

11990011

DYER

Nick

1

-153100

50

134

08010021

HEEMSKERK

Désirée

1

-157300

43

135

07000170

SANSEVIERI

Domenico

1

-164000

36

136

08010585

HOFMAN

Nel

1

-165100

29

137

01000108

TRINKL

Matthias

1

-166400

22

138

05100090

ESCHENBURG

Axel

1

-186300

14

139

05100157

VÖLKER

Marcus

1

-190200

7

140

19000085

POWEZKA

Tomasz

1

-238600

0

Represented countries

RUS

NED

POL

AUT

FRA

GBR

FIN

GER

DEN

ITA

USA

UKR

SWE

SVK

AUS

BLR

JPN

NOR

POR

ROU

SUI

EUR

ESP

CZE

BEL

27

15

13

9

9

9

8

7

7

5

5

5

4

3

2

2

2

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

EMA Observer

-